,

SINUGEN TABLET

Desc: (yellow, round, biconvex tablet)
RegNo: MAL 05092216A
Composition: Paracetamol 500.0mg, Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30.0mg, Chlorpheniramine 2.0mg
Packing: 1000’s

Desc: (yellow, round, biconvex tablet)
RegNo: MAL 05092216A
Composition: Paracetamol 500.0mg, Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 30.0mg, Chlorpheniramine 2.0mg
Packing: 1000’s

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SINUGEN TABLET”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top